Haiba Fabio 004 HB0771
Haiba Fabio 004 HB0771 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Fabio 004 HB0771
All prices 9 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA FABIO 004 хром латунь HB0771 | 797 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba FABIO 004 (HB0771) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba FABIO 004 (HB0771) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba FABIO 004 (HB0771) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Fabio 004 (Hb0771) | 797 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →