Haiba Focus 001 HB0111
Haiba Focus 001 HB0111 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Focus 001 HB0111
All prices 35 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Focus 001 сатин латунь HB0109 | 1 719 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba FOCUS 001 нержавейка (HB0109) | 1 719 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba FOCUS 001 нержавійка HB0109 | 1 719 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba FOCUS 001 матовий (HB0108) | 1 635 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Focus 001 хром латунь HB0111 | 1 698 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →