Haiba Focus 003 HB0113
Haiba Focus 003 HB0113 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Focus 003 HB0113
All prices 12 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA FOCUS 003 хром латунь з душовим набо | 1 913 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba FOCUS 003 (HB0113) | 1 913 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba FOCUS 003 (HB0113) | 1 913 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba FOCUS 003 (HB0113) | 1 913 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba FOCUS 003 (HB0113) | 1 913 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →