Haiba Focus 005 HB0118
Haiba Focus 005 HB0118 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Focus 005 HB0118
All prices 11 →Змішувач одноважільний настінного монтажу HAIBA Focus 005 хром латунь HB01 | 1 941 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba FOCUS 005 HB0118 | 1 941 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba FOCUS 005 (HB0118) | 1 941 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba FOCUS 005 (HB0118) | 1 941 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Haiba FOCUS 005 (HB0118) | 1 941 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →