Haiba Focus 777 HB0138
Haiba Focus 777 HB0138 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Focus 777 HB0138
All prices 20 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HAIBA Focus матовий хром латунь HB0137 | 1 192 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba FOCUS 777 (HB0138) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba FOCUS 777 (HB0138) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba FOCUS 777 (HB0138) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA FOCUS 777 хром латунь HB0138 | 1 283 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →