Haiba Gudini 006 Euro (HB0148)
Haiba Gudini 006 Euro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Gudini 006 Euro
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом HAIBA Gudini 006 хром | 3 043 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba GUDINI 006 (HB0148) | 3 043 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba GUDINI 006 (HB0148) | 3 043 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Gudini 006 (HB0148) | 3 043 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Gudini 006 Euro:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →