Haiba Dario 006 HB0858
Photos 5 |
Haiba Dario 006 HB0858 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dario 006 HB0858
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом HAIBA DARIO 006 хром л | 2 073 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba DARIO 006 (HB0858) | 2 073 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba DARIO 006 (HB0858) | 2 073 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba латунний з лійкою та шлангом DARIO 006 HB0858 хро | 2 127 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →