Haiba Mega 143 HB0287
Haiba Mega 143 HB0287 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mega 143 HB0287
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA MEGA 143 хром ла | 2 010 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba MEGA 143 (HB0287) | 2 010 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MEGA 143 (HB0287) | 2 010 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Haiba Mega 143 (Hb0287) | 2 010 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →