Haiba Zeus 143 HB0423
Haiba Zeus 143 HB0423 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeus 143 HB0423
All prices 14 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA ZEUS 143 хром ла | 1 976 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba ZEON 143 (HB0423) | 1 976 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ZEUS 143 HB0423 | 1 976 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ZEON 143 (HB0423) | 1 976 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA ZEUS 143 | 1 976 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →