Haiba Hansberg 017 HB0209
Haiba Hansberg 017 HB0209 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Hansberg 017 HB0209
All prices 11 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA HANSBERG 017 хром латунь HB0209 | 1 906 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Hansberg 017 (HB0209) | 1 906 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba HANSBERG 017 (HB0209) | 1 906 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba HANSBERG 017 (HB0209) | 1 906 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba HANSBERG 017 (ST3489) | 1 906 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →