Haiba Houston 002 HB0802
Haiba Houston 002 HB0802 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Houston 002 HB0802
All prices 10 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA HOUSTON 002 на біде одноважільний хро | 1 560 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для биде Haiba HOUSTON 002 (HB0802) | 1 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Haiba HOUSTON 002 (HB0802) | 1 560 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Біде Haiba Houston 002 (Hb0802) | 1 560 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →