Haiba Magic 555-15 HB0670
Haiba Magic 555-15 HB0670 |
|
Fastening type — nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Magic 555-15 HB0670
All prices 30 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний з синьою ручкою HAIBA MAGIC 555 хром латун | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA MAGIC 555 (15 см) синій важіль (HB0672) | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HAIBA Magic 555 Red хром латунь HB0673 | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA MAGIC 555 (15 см) червоний важіль (HB0673) | 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA MAGIC 555 (15 см) чорний важіль (HB0671) | 930 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →