Haiba Magic 006 Euro HB0692
Haiba Magic 006 Euro HB0692 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Magic 006 Euro HB0692
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом із чорною ручкою HAIBA | 2 258 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba MAGIC 006 с черной ручкой (HB0674) | 2 258 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MAGIC 006 з чорною ручкою (HB0674) | 2 258 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Haiba Magic 006 (Hb0674) | 2 258 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом із чорною ручкою HAIBA | 2 258 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →