Haiba Magic 004-15 HB0665
Haiba Magic 004-15 HB0665 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Magic 004-15 HB0665
All prices 16 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Magic 004 Red хром латунь HB0 | 780 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba MAGIC 004 с красной ручкой (излив 15 см | 780 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba MAGIC 004 з червоною ручкою (вилив 15 см) ( | 780 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Magic 004 Black хром латунь H | 780 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba MAGIC 004 с черной ручкой (излив 15 см) | 780 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →