Haiba Magic 011 HB0675
Haiba Magic 011 HB0675 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Magic 011 HB0675
All prices 19 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний з червоною ручкою HAIBA MAGIC 011 хром лат | 1 155 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba MAGIC 011 с красной ручкой (HB0699) | 1 155 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MAGIC 011 з червоною ручкою (HB0699) | 1 155 ₴ |
Cмеситель для кухни однорычажный із чорною ручкою HAIBA MAGIC 011 хром лат | 1 155 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba MAGIC 011 с черной ручкой (HB0676) | 1 155 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →