Haiba Sentosa 006 HB0357
Haiba Sentosa 006 HB0357 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Sentosa 006 HB0357
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA SENTOSA 006 мато | 1 386 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba SENTOSA 006 матовый (HB0357) | 1 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba SENTOSA 006 матовий (HB0357) | 1 386 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Sentosa 006 матовий (HB0357) | 1 386 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →