Haiba Agat 777 HB0011
Haiba Agat 777 HB0011 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Agat 777 HB0011
All prices 12 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA AGAT 777 хром латунь HB0011 | 1 283 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba AGAT 777 (HB0011) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba AGAT 777 (HB0011) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba AGAT 777 (HB0011) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Agat 777 (Hb0011) | 1 283 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →