Haiba Enio 009 Euro HB0885
Haiba Enio 009 Euro HB0885 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Enio 009 Euro HB0885
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA ENIO 009 хром | 2 696 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ENIO 009 HB0885 | 2 696 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba ENIO 009 (HB0885) | 2 696 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ENIO 009 (HB0885) | 2 696 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ENIO 009 (HB0885) | 2 696 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →