Haiba Dominox 274 HB0088
Haiba Dominox 274 HB0088 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dominox 274 HB0088
All prices 24 →Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний HAIBA Dominox 274 хром латунь HB008 | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba DOMINOX 274 HB0088 | 1 213 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba DOMINOX 274 (HB0088) | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba DOMINOX 274 (HB0088) | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba DOMINOX 274 (HB0087) | 1 144 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →