Haiba Vilta 142 HB0383
Haiba Vilta 142 HB0383 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Vilta 142 HB0383
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із коротким виливом HAIBA VILTA 142 хром | 1 733 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba VILTA 142 (HB0383) | 1 733 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba VILTA 142 (HB0383) | 1 733 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Haiba Vilta 142 (Hb0383) | 1 733 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →