Haiba Vilta 275 HB0390
Haiba Vilta 275 HB0390 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Vilta 275 HB0390
All prices 10 →Змішувач для кухні двовентильний HAIBA Vilta 275 хром латунь HB0390 | 1 011 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba VILTA 275 HB0390 | 1 011 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba VILTA 275 (HB0390) | 1 011 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba VILTA 275 (HB0390) | 1 011 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba VILTA 275 (ST3260) | 1 011 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →