Hansgrohe ShowerSelect Comfort Q 15588000
Videos 1Photos 18 |
Hansgrohe ShowerSelect Comfort Q 15588000 |
|
Safety limiter at 40 °C. Control of temperature and water flow. Water flow control with stop function.
The hidden part for internal installation is purchased separately (art. 01500180).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe ShowerSelect Comfort Q 15588000
All prices 20 →Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE ShowerSelect C | 24 948 ₴ |
Термостат для душу HANSGROHE SHOWERSELECT COMFORT Q / білий / матовий (155 | 34 927 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Showerselect Comfort Q Brąz Szczotkowany 15588140 | 29 120 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Showerselect Comfort Q Brąz Szczotkowany 15588140 | 29 848 ₴ |
Термостат прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe SHOWERSELECT COMFORT Q хром (15588 | 24 948 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →