Hansgrohe ShowerSelect Comfort E 15571000
Videos 2Photos 14 |
Hansgrohe ShowerSelect Comfort E 15571000 |
|
Mixer for 1 consumer. Safety limiter at 40 °C.
The hidden part for internal installation is purchased separately (art. 01500180).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe ShowerSelect Comfort E 15571000
All prices 35 →Термостат на 1 споживач Hansgrohe ShowerSelect Comfort E (колір - білий ма | 48 283 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE ShowerSelect C | 34 474 ₴ |
Термостат для душу HANSGROHE SHOWERSELECT COMFORT E / хром (15571000) | 34 474 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Showerselect Comfort E Czarny Matowy 15571670 | 39 400 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Showerselect Comfort E Czarny Matowy 15571670 | 40 385 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →