Kludi Nova Fonte Puristic 208400515
Photos 7 |
Kludi Nova Fonte Puristic 208400515 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits. The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Nova Fonte Puristic 208400515
All prices 11 →Душовий набір KLUDI Nova Fonte із ручною лійкою, шлангом та стійкою 880мм | 12 861 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi NOVA FONTE PURISTIC чорний матовий (208403915) 2084 | 13 659 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Nova Fonte хром (2084005-15) 2084005-15 | 10 675 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi NOVA FONTE PURISTIC душовий гарнітур 1S L=90 мм - 208403915 | 13 298 ₴ |
Kludi Nova Fonte Puristic czarny mat 208403915 | 10 880 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
The joints of the hose with the watering can and the mixer are equipped with a swivel cone or special bearings that prevent the hose from twisting
We recommendCompare using chart →