Kludi Freshline 678000500
Photos 4 |
Kludi Freshline 678000500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 678000500
All prices 20 →Душова лійка KLUDI FRESHLINE один вид струменя латунь / пластик хром 67800 | 1 512 ₴ |
Душова лійка KLUDI FRESHLINE один вид струменя латунь / пластик хром арт. | 1 435 ₴ |
Душова лійка KLUDI Freshline однорежимна 120мм пластикова хром 678000500 | 1 667 ₴ |
Ручний душ Kludi Freshline 1S (678000500) 678000500 | 1 595 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Лійка FRESHLINE 1 полож, біла - 678004300 | 2 280 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Freshline 678000500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →