Kludi Freshline 678409100
Kludi Freshline 678409100 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits. The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 678409100
All prices 11 →Душовий набір KLUDI Freshline із ручною лійкою, шлангом та стійкою 915мм б | 8 523 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi FRESHLINE білий (678409100) 678409100 | 6 965 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi 1S Freshline білий (6784091-00) 6784091-00 | 7 074 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi FRESHLINE 1S душовий гарнітур настінна штанга L = 900 мм,ілий | 6 958 ₴ |
Душовий набір Kludi Freshline 678409100 1S белый | 8 126 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →