Kludi Freshline 678300500
Kludi Freshline 678300500 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits. The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 678300500
All prices 15 →Душовий гарнітур 1S з штангою KLUDI FRESHLINE латунь / пластик хром 678300 | 5 242 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Freshline 1S (678300500) 678300500 | 4 649 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Freshline 1S хром (6783005-00) 6783005-00 | 4 609 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi FRESHLINE 1S душовий гарнітур настінна штанга L = 600 мм - 678 | 3 982 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Freshline 1S 678300500 | 5 689 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →