Kludi Freshline 645000500
Photos 3 |
Kludi Freshline 645000500 |
|
Rapid limescale cleaning system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 645000500
Ручний душ Kludi FRESHLINE (645000500) 645000500 | 2 024 ₴ |
Душевая лейка Kludi Freshline (645000500) | 2 545 ₴ |
Ручной душ Kludi FRESHLINE (645000500) 645000500 | 1 909 ₴ |
Ручной душ Kludi FRESHLINE (645000500) 645000500 | 1 871 ₴ |
Душова лійка Kludi Freshline (645000500) | 2 545 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →