Kludi Freshline 678400500
Kludi Freshline 678400500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 678400500
All prices 12 →Душовий набір KLUDI FRESHLINE із ручною лійкою, шлангом та стійкою 915мм х | 6 773 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Freshline 1S (678400500) 678400500 | 4 703 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi FRESHLINE 1S душовий гарнітур настінна штанга L = 900 мм - 678 | 4 687 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур KLUDI FRESHLINE 1S с настенной душевой стойкой 900 мм, ру | 4 428 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Freshline (678400500) | 4 772 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Freshline 678400500:
- Fast decalcification function
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →