MIXXUS Premium Retro Chr-140 MI1672
MIXXUS Premium Retro Chr-140 MI1672 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Retro Chr-140 MI1672
All prices 19 →Кран для ванної двозахватний із довгим носиком MIXXUS PREMIUM RETRO хром л | 2 325 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для ванны MIXXUS PREMIUM RETRO BRONZE-140 (MI1651) | 2 709 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS PREMIUM RETRO Chr-140 MI1672 | 2 325 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Mixxus Premium Retro Bronze-140 (MI1651) | 2 709 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS PREMIUM RETRO Chr-140 (MI1672) | 2 325 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →