MIXXUS Premium Retro 273 MI1674
Photos 5 |
MIXXUS Premium Retro 273 MI1674 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Retro 273 MI1674
All prices 20 →Кран для кухні двозахватний MIXXUS Premium Retro хром латунь MI1674 | 1 380 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS PREMIUM RETRO Chr-273 (MI1674) | 1 380 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Mixxus Premium Retro 273 (MI1653) | 1 418 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS PREMIUM RETRO Chr-273 (MI1674) | 1 380 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний MIXXUS Premium Retro 273 бронзовий латунь | 1 418 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →