Sony KD-65X85TK 65 "
Photos 9 |
Sony KD-65X85TK 65 "
2022Series X804K120 Hzhigh index of dynamic scenesvoice controlAirPlay 2Chromecast≥ 4 HDMIDolby Vision
Screen:65 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 1000 fps, Direct LED
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony KD-65X85TK 65 "
Sony KD-65X85TKп»їМодельний рік 2022 Діагональ екрану 65” Smart TV + Процесор Sony X1 Роздільна здатність екрану 3840 x 2160 Покриття Глянцеве (антивідблисков I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 60 020 ₴ |
Sony KD-65X85TK | 38 000 ₴ |
Sony KD65X85TKR2Гарантійний термін/1 рік|Постійна пам'ять/16 ГБ|Роздільна здатність екрану/4К Ultra HD (3840x2160)|LAN COMFY.ua9 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 60 999 ₴ |
Sony Телевізор 65" KD65X85TKR2 KD65X85TKR2З телевізорами Sony все стає чіткішим і реалістичнішим завдяки найновішій технології підвищення деталізації та шумопоглинання. Технології 4K X-Reality™ PRO та X-Reality™ PRO порівнюють фрагменти зображення з унікальною базою даних, щоб підібрати найкращий відтінок, насиченість і яскравість для кожного пікселя. Onekit.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 71 510 ₴ |
Series Sony X80 (DirectLED)Compare using chart →
from 27 870 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 960 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 20 200 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 680 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 1200 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 880 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 200 fps, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 200 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 20 180 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 240 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 20 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 200 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 760 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 240 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 800 ₴
50 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 200 fps, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 18 170 ₴
50 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 1000 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 960 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 670 ₴
65 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 35 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 200 fps, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 670 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 1200 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 34 490 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 960 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 700 ₴
55 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 24 500 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 50 980 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 960 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Sony KD-65X85TK →
Sony KD-65X85TK configurations
Price for Sony KD-65X85TK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony KD-43X85TK 43 " | from 30 000 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Sony KD-50X85TK 50 " | from 34 920 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sony KD-55X85TK 55 " | from 39 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sony KD-65X85TK 65 " | from 38 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sony KD-75X85TK 75 " | from 83 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sony KD-85X85TK 85 " | from 144 200 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 50 810 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 47 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 51 470 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 750 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 51 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 610 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 53 430 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 61 787 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 727 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 920 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 50 350 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI