Tefal Healthy Chef G1500472 24 cm
Photos 5 |
Tefal Healthy Chef G1500472 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Healthy Chef G1500472 24 cm
All prices 21 →Сковорода Tefal Healthy Chef, 24 см (G1500472) | 1 199 ₴ |
TEFAL HEALTHY CHEF (G1500472) | 1 350 ₴ |
TEFAL HEALTHY CHEF (G1500472) | 1 343 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Healthy Chef 24 см G1500472 | 1 199 ₴ |
TEFAL Healthy Chef 24 см (G1500472) | 1 199 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
I’ve been barking for about 3 months, I haven’t once cheated that I took it myself, I’ve been fighting between the choice of tefal and a smaller company, like a bula with such cover. At tefal, the cover is effectively non-stick, as if it had dried out on the fire, the homeland boiled, if the three-quarters of it turned burnt, but the surface of the frying pan was removed without additional aids, only with an additional ganchirka. It is possible to vicorate at least olії, oils, otherwise do not vicorate. Zha is already delicious. the handle does not heat up, there are enough high sides, minimum oil, it heats up quickly. the appearance of the lid, bathed the okremo, not the skin lid under the pan, the shards of the sides were bent. Iryna Zaslavska: use Tefal Healthy Chef G1500672 few months |
Add Review
Tefal Healthy Chef G1500472 configurations
Price for Tefal Healthy Chef G1500472 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Healthy Chef G1500472 24 cm | from 1 160 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Tefal Healthy Chef G1500572 26 cm | from 1 259 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Tefal Healthy Chef G1500672 28 cm | from 1 086 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →