Apple Watch 6 Nike 40 mm Cellular (M06J3)
Videos 19Photos 11 | from 15 768 ₴ Buy! Apple Watch Nike Series 6 GPS + Cellular 40mm Space Grey Alu Case w. АнтраAvic.com.ua7 year with us (Kharkiv) Warranty: 12 month Report |
Apple Watch 6 Nike 40 mm Cellular
2020Watch 6NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarECGGPSBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:1.57 ", 324х394 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, altimeter, compass
Improved OLED LTPO display (higher brightness than conventional OLED)
New Apple S6 processor
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 6 Nike 40 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Apple Watch 6 Nike configurations
Price for Apple Watch 6 Nike |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 6 Nike 40 mm | from 15 768 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Apple Watch 6 Nike 40 mm Cellular | from 15 768 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Apple Watch 6 Nike 44 mm | from 15 749 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →