Apple Watch 7 Steel 41 mm Cellular
Videos 3Photos 15 |
Apple Watch 7 Steel 41 mm Cellular
41mm45mm
2021Watch 7NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarECGGPSBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:430x352 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:steel, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, altimeter, compass
New Apple S7 SiP processor. Measurement of blood oxygen saturation level.
The display is increased by 20% and charging speed by 33% compared to the previous generation of watches.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 7 Steel 41 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch 7 Steel 41 mm Cellular
All prices 15 →Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + Cellular 41mm Graphite S. Steel Case w. Abyss B | 27 299 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + Cellural 41mm Silver Stainless Steel Starlight | 23 960 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Apple Watch Series 7 + LTE 41mm Silver Stainless Steel Case wit | 23 599 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + LTE 41mm Silver Stainless Steel | 27 159 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + Cellular 41mm Graphite Stainless | 23 300 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Apple Watch 7 Steel configurations
Price for Apple Watch 7 Steel |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 7 Steel 41 mm Cellular | from 23 300 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Apple Watch 7 Steel 45 mm Cellular | from 16 016 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →