Apple Watch 6 Steel 40 mm Cellular
Videos 5Photos 57 |
Apple Watch 6 Steel 40 mm Cellular
40mm LTE44mm LTE
2020Watch 6NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarECGGPSBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:1.57 ", 324х394 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:steel, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, altimeter, compass
Improved OLED LTPO display (higher brightness than conventional OLED)
New Apple S6 processor
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 6 Steel 40 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch 6 Steel 40 mm Cellular
All prices 32 →Apple Watch Series 6 GPS + Cellular 40mm Gold Stainless Steel Case w. Cypr | 15 899 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 6 GPS + Cellular 40mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with Cy | 19 960 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Apple Watch Series 6 Gps Cellular 40mm Graphite Stainless S | 14 842 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 6 40mm Gps + Lte Graphite Stainless Steel Case with Gra | 13 999 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 6 40mm GPS+LTE Graphite Stainless Steel Case with Graph | 13 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Apple Watch 6 Steel configurations
Price for Apple Watch 6 Steel |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 6 Steel 40 mm Cellular | from 12 896 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Apple Watch 6 Steel 44 mm Cellular | from 15 160 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →