Apple Watch 7 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
Videos 10Photos 21 |
Apple Watch 7 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
2021Watch 7NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationECGGPSBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:484x396 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood
Sports and tourism:GPS, altimeter, compass
New Apple S7 SiP processor. Measurement of blood oxygen saturation level.
The display is increased by 20% and charging speed by 33% compared to the previous generation of watches.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 7 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch 7 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
All prices 12 →Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + Cellular 45mm Blue Aluminum Case w. Abyss Blue | 16 819 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + Cellular 45mm Midnight Aluminum | 17 353 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + Cellular, 45mm Midnight Aluminium Ca | 18 040 ₴ |
Смарт-часи Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + Cellular 45mm Midnight Aluminum Case | 16 560 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 7 GPS + Cellular 45mm Midnight Aluminum Case w. Midnigh | 16 299 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Design;
Screen; Lightness on the hands; Possibility to enter the text in Ukrainian voice from the box; Reminets I would like to have autonomy for a day)))
Ale, the pair of Galaxy Watch 4 is the same, it’s good for that too)) Давай Зацінимо: use Apple Watch 7 Aluminum 41 mm less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Apple Watch 7 Aluminum configurations
Price for Apple Watch 7 Aluminum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 7 Aluminum 41 mm | from 10 790 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Apple Watch 7 Aluminum 41 mm Cellular | from 13 279 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Apple Watch 7 Aluminum 45 mm | from 10 691 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Apple Watch 7 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular | from 12 987 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
More details in the video - https://youtu.
be/9hYaVhFeLkw