Apple Watch SE 2 44 mm Cellular (Mnpy3Ela)
Videos 34Photos 65 |
Apple Watch SE 2 44 mm Cellular
2022Watch SE 2NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarGPSmapsBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:448x368 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:aluminium, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
New and improved Apple SiP S8 processor. Improved algorithms for analyzing and predicting women's health cycles. Display with brightness up to 1000 nits.
Compared to the Watch 8 series, there is no body temperature sensor, blood oxygen saturation, ECG and fast charging.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch SE 2 44 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch SE 2 44 mm Cellular
All prices 92 →Apple Watch SE 2 44mm GPS + LTE, Midnight Aluminum Case with Midnight Spor | 11 499 ₴ |
Apple Смарт-годинник Apple Watch SE 2 2023 44mm GPS+LTE Silver Aluminum Ca | 14 389 ₴ |
Apple Watch Se 2 2023 44mm GPS+LTE Midnight Aluminum Case with Midnight Sp | 12 499 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Apple Watch SE 2 Gps Cellular 44mm Silver Aluminium Case w. | 13 085 ₴ |
Apple Watch SE 2 2023 + LTE 44mm Silver Aluminum Case with Storm Blue Spor | 12 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorgeous design, strong strap, shvidka and smart OS. This is the first apple watch. Having bought your own Swedish belt. I recommend it before purchasing. Smooth, 44mm for my hand, design, reliable, updated. It lasts for 1.5 days, if you train actively then you will survive until the evening Liest DeadLiest: use Apple Watch SE 2 44 mm more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Apple Watch SE 2 44 mm Cellular:
- Detection of a car accident and implementation of emergency alerts and SOS contacts (Cellular version)
- Improved metrics for more effective training.
- International roaming support.
Apple Watch SE 2 configurations
Price for Apple Watch SE 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch SE 2 40 mm | from 8 284 ₴ | 490 offers | ||
Apple Watch SE 2 40 mm Cellular | from 10 067 ₴ | 71 offer | ||
Apple Watch SE 2 44 mm | from 9 171 ₴ | 422 offers | ||
Apple Watch SE 2 44 mm Cellular | from 10 866 ₴ | 96 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →