Apple Watch 7 Nike 41 mm Cellular
Videos 39Photos 10 | from 16 598 ₴ Buy! Apple Watch Nike Series 7 LTE 41mm Midnight Aluminium Case w. Anth./ЧорнийAvic.com.ua7 year with us (Kharkiv) Warranty: 12 month Report |
Apple Watch 7 Nike 41 mm Cellular
2021Watch 7NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationECGGPSBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:430x352 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood
Sports and tourism:GPS, altimeter, compass
New Apple S7 SiP processor. Measurement of blood oxygen saturation level.
The display is increased by 20% and charging speed by 33% compared to the previous generation of watches.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 7 Nike 41 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Apple Watch 7 Nike configurations
Price for Apple Watch 7 Nike |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 7 Nike 41 mm | from 12 034 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Apple Watch 7 Nike 41 mm Cellular | from 16 598 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Apple Watch 7 Nike 45 mm | from 15 160 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →