Apple Watch 8 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular (MNVR3)
Videos 15Photos 76 |
Apple Watch 8 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
2022Watch 8NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarECGGPSmapsBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:484x396 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
New and improved Apple S8 processor. UWB (Ultra-Wide Band) support for fast wireless data transfer. Improved algorithms for analyzing and predicting women's health cycles.
It differs from the Ultra version in case material, screen resolution, single-channel GPS and the lack of advanced tools for diving and extreme mountain hiking.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 8 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch 8 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
All prices 54 →Apple Watch Series 8 GPS + Cellular 45mm Silver Aluminum Case with White S | 17 149 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 8 GPS + LTE 45mm Silver Aluminum Case with White Sport | 13 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Apple Watch Series 8 Gps Cellular 45mm Product Red Aluminum | 15 153 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 8 GPS + Cellular 45mm PRODUCT RED Aluminum Case w. PROD | 15 583 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Apple Watch Series 8 GPS + Cellular, 45mm (PRODUCT) RED Aluminu | 19 409 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Apple Watch 8 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular:
- Detection of a car accident and implementation of alerts to emergency services and SOS contacts.
- Energy saving mode for battery life up to 36 hours.
- International roaming support.
Apple Watch 8 Aluminum configurations
Price for Apple Watch 8 Aluminum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 8 Aluminum 41 mm | from 10 552 ₴ | 218 offers | ||
Apple Watch 8 Aluminum 41 mm Cellular | from 13 420 ₴ | 75 offers | ||
Apple Watch 8 Aluminum 45 mm | from 12 267 ₴ | 218 offers | ||
Apple Watch 8 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular | from 13 999 ₴ | 56 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →