Apple Watch SE Nike 44 mm Cellular
Videos 27Photos 9 |
Apple Watch SE Nike 44 mm Cellular
2020Watch SENFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarGPSBluetooth v 5wireless chargingslim
Display:1.78 ", 448x368 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, altimeter, compass
Improved OLED LTPO display (higher brightness than conventional OLED)
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch SE Nike 44 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch SE Nike 44 mm Cellular
Apple Watch Nike SE (GPS Cellular) 44mm Space Gray Aluminium Case with Ant | 9 602 ₴ |
Apple Watch Nike SE GPS + Cellular 44 мм, сірий космос, алюмінієвий корпус | 11 826 ₴ |
Apple Watch SE LTE 44mm Space Gray Aluminum Case with Midnight Sport Band | 10 850 ₴ |
Apple Watch Nike SE GPS + Cellular 44 мм сріблястий алюмінієвий корпус з. | 13 901 ₴ |
Video reviews
Apple Watch SE Nike configurations
Price for Apple Watch SE Nike |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch SE Nike 40 mm | from 9 299 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Apple Watch SE Nike 40 mm Cellular | from 9 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Apple Watch SE Nike 44 mm | from 9 602 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Apple Watch SE Nike 44 mm Cellular | from 9 602 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →