Apple Watch 7 Nike 45 mm
Videos 39Photos 11 |
A special modification of the seventh generation of Apple's popular smartwatches, created in collaboration with the equally popular sports brand Nike. Compared to the classic smartwatch Apple Watch 7, we have the same device, only with a number of additional features. Namely, an interactive watch face, special straps, as well as the Nike Run Club app. The Apple Watch 7 Nike smartwatch features a high-quality 484x396 OLED display that is 20% larger than the previous generation.
Thanks to this, even more text is now placed on the screen, the watch interface itself has become even more convenient, and you can reply to incoming messages using the electronic keyboard. This watch can serve as an excellent assistant for people leading an active lifestyle. In addition to the already mentioned Nike Run Club application, the manufacturer provides a set of 18 different sports modes.
The device does an excellent job of measuring physical activity, counting the distance traveled, movement speed, energy consumption (calories), etc. In parallel, it can change heart rate, ECG, blood oxygen levels, sleep phases, stress levels, etc., providing health monitoring user. The battery life is 18 hours, which, of course, is not much, but at the same time, the speed of the charging itself has increased by 33% compared to the previous generation.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Buy Apple Watch 7 Nike 45 mm
All prices 7 →Apple Watch Series 7 Nike GPS 45mm Starlight Aluminum Pure Platinum/Black | 15 160 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Apple Watch Nike Series 7 GPS 45mm Starlight Aluminum Case | 16 159 ₴ |
Apple Watch Nike Series 7 GPS 45mm Midnight Aluminum Case w. Anthracite/Bl | 15 699 ₴ |
Apple Watch Nike Series 7 GPS 45mm Starlight Aluminum Case w. Pure Platinu | 16 280 ₴ |
Apple Watch Nike Series 7 GPS 45mm Starlight Aluminum Case with Pure Plati | 16 183 ₴ |
Apple Watch Nike Series 7 GPS 45mm Starlight Aluminum Case w. Pure Platinu | 16 299 ₴ |
Apple Watch Nike Series 7 GPS 45mm Midnight Aluminum Case w. Anthracite/Bl | 16 280 ₴ |
Apple Watch 7 Nike configurations
Price for Apple Watch 7 Nike |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 7 Nike 41 mm | from 12 034 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Apple Watch 7 Nike 41 mm Cellular | from 16 598 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Apple Watch 7 Nike 45 mm | from 15 160 ₴ | 7 offers |