Apple Watch 9 Nike 45 mm
Videos 3Photos 22 |
Apple Watch 9 Nike 45 mm
45mm45mm LTE
2023Watch 9NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarECGGPSmapsBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:484x396 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
UWB (Ultra-Wide Band) support for fast wireless data transfer. Improved algorithms for analyzing and predicting women's health cycles. Special straps in collaboration with Nike, Nike Globe watch faces, Nike Run Club app.
New and improved Apple S9 processor. Screen brightness has been increased to 2000 nits. Double-click your finger as a function button. Integration of interactions with HomePod. Ask Siri about your health. Memory capacity has been increased to 64 GB.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 9 Nike 45 mm
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch 9 Nike 45 mm
All prices 7 →Apple Watch Series 9 45mm (GPS+LTE) Gold Stainless Steel Case with Gold Mi | 37 647 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 GPS 45mm Starlight Aluminum Case with Pure Platinum N | 18 499 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm (GPS+LTE) Midnight Aluminum Case with Midnight S | 19 224 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm (GPS+LTE) Pink Aluminum Case with Light Pink Spo | 19 224 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm (GPS+LTE) Silver Aluminum Case with Storm Blue S | 19 224 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm (GPS+LTE) Starlight Aluminum Case with Starlight | 19 224 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm (GPS+LTE) Graphite Stainless Steel Case with Mid | 38 848 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Apple Watch 9 Nike 45 mm:
- Detection of a car accident and implementation of emergency alerts and SOS contacts (Cellular version)
- Use Siri for detailed health analysis
- Phone search function (iPhone) with distance and direction indication
Apple Watch 9 Nike configurations
Price for Apple Watch 9 Nike |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 9 Nike 45 mm | from 18 499 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Apple Watch 9 Nike 45 mm Cellular | from 20 189 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →