Apple Watch 9 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
Videos 8Photos 73 |
Apple Watch 9 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
2023Watch 9NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarECGGPSmapsBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:484x396 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:aluminium, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
UWB (Ultra-Wide Band) support for fast wireless data transfer. Improved algorithms for analyzing and predicting women's health cycles.
New and improved Apple S9 processor. Screen brightness has been increased to 2000 nits. Double-click your finger as a function button. Integration of interactions with HomePod. Ask Siri about your health. Memory capacity has been increased to 64 GB.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 9 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch 9 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular
All prices 215 →Apple Watch Series 9 45mm Silver Aluminum Case with Storm Blue Sport Band | 16 999 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 GPS + Cellular 45mm Pink Alu. Case w. Light Pink Spor | 26 679 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm Midnight Aluminum Case w. Midnight S. Loop (MR9C | 16 849 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Apple Watch Series 9 Gps Cellular 45mm Silver Alu. Case w. | 18 995 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm GPS+LTE Midnight Aluminum Case with Midnight Spo | 19 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Apple Watch 9 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular:
- Detection of a car accident and implementation of emergency alerts and SOS contacts (Cellular version)
- Use Siri for detailed health analysis
- Phone search function (iPhone) with distance and direction indication
Apple Watch 9 Aluminum configurations
Price for Apple Watch 9 Aluminum |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 9 Aluminum 41 mm | from 13 661 ₴ | 633 offers | ||
Apple Watch 9 Aluminum 41 mm Cellular | from 15 699 ₴ | 118 offers | ||
Apple Watch 9 Aluminum 45 mm | from 14 255 ₴ | 465 offers | ||
Apple Watch 9 Aluminum 45 mm Cellular | from 14 255 ₴ | 232 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →