ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 WH white
Photos 11 |
ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 WH white 2023powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 WH white
All prices 25 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus ACCENT 1000 LED 60 WH | 6 729 ₴ |
ELEYUS ACCENT 1000 LED 60 WH | 6 377 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Eleyus Accent 1000 Led 60 WH | 5 800 ₴ |
ELEYUS ACCENT 1000 LED 60 WH | 6 345 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Accent 1000 Led 60 Wh | 6 327 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 BG beige | from 5 774 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 BL black | from 4 918 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 IS+BL stainless steel | from 6 729 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ELEYUS Accent 1000 LED 60 WH white | from 3 729 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →