Grohe BauLoop 23764001
Photos 7 |
Grohe BauLoop 23764001 |
|
With temperature limiter. Water does not come into contact with the metals of the faucet body. Quick assembly system. Adjustable jet angle: 31° - 51°.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 23764001
All prices 19 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop New XL-Size 23764001 | 5 175 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий GROHE BauLoop XL-Size хром латунь 23764001 | 4 978 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop New XL-Size (23764001) 23764001 | 5 175 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Grohe BauLoop New XL-Size без донного клапана 237 | 5 175 ₴ |
Grohe Змішувач для раковини Grohe BauLoop New XL-Size 23764001 | 5 175 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →