Grohe Essence 19578001
Photos 6 |
Grohe Essence 19578001 |
|
An additional built-in mounting box is purchased (art. 29037000).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 19578001
All prices 33 →Змішувач одинважільний на борт ванни з душем Grohe Essence (Графіт) 19578A | 54 000 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Essence 19578001 | 24 500 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Essence New 19578001 | 34 425 ₴ |
Змішувач вбудований в борт ванни на чотири отвори GROHE Essence хром латун | 33 300 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GROHE 19578A01 | 36 425 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →