Grohe Essence 32901001
Photos 16 |
Grohe Essence 32901001 |
|
Model with temperature limiter. QuickFix fast mounting system. Adjustable aerator AquaGuide.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 32901001
All prices 41 →Змішувач для раковини високий Grohe Essence (Графіт) 32901AL1 32901AL1 | 20 250 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Essence 32901001 XL-Size | 10 440 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом GROHE Essence хром латунь 3290 | 12 510 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Essence (32901001) 32901001 | 12 850 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Essence 32901001 | 10 745 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →