Grohe Grohtherm 24078000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Grohtherm 24078000 |
|
The SafeStop is activated at 38°C. Mixer for 2 outlets. Built-in check valves and dirt filters
The hidden part is bought separately (P/N 35 600 000)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 24078000
All prices 7 →Змішувач Grohe Grohtherm (24078000) 24078000 | 14 145 ₴ |
Термостат для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Grohtherm (24078000) 24078000 | 14 616 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) GROHE Grohtherm 24078000 | 12 679 ₴ |
Термостат для душа прихованного монтажу Grohe Grohtherm (24078000) 2407800 | 15 525 ₴ |
GROHE 24078000 | 13 320 ₴ |
GROHE 24078000 | 13 653 ₴ |
GROHE 24078000 | 13 986 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →