Haiba Agat 011 HB0008
Haiba Agat 011 HB0008 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Agat 011 HB0008
All prices 13 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA AGAT 011 хром латунь HB0008 | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba AGAT 011 HB0008 | 1 283 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba AGAT 011 (HB0008) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba AGAT 011 (HB0008) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba AGAT 011 (HB0008) | 1 283 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →